Part Finder - Waverunner - 2006 - ME432ST - OPTIONAL PARTS 1
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
N64-83600-10
GAUGE: SPEEDO
N64-83600-10GAUGE: SPEEDO1739.10 each
x1
1739.10
2
N64-83510-00
SPEEDOMETER ASSY
N64-83510-00SPEEDOMETER ASSY1549.15 each
x1
1549.15
3
3GM-83517-00
BULB (12V-1.7W)
3GM-83517-00BULB (12V-1.7W)5.70 each
x1
5.70
4
N64-83612-10
COVER, METER PANEL
N64-83612-10COVER, METER PANEL180.40 each
x1
180.40
5
6Y5-83557-10
TUBE,CLEAR (8M)
6Y5-83557-10TUBE,CLEAR (8M)33.15 each
x1
33.15
6
90465-10098
CLAMP
90465-10098CLAMP0.45 each
x1
0.45
7
N64-83600-60
GAUGE: TURBO BOOST
N64-83600-60GAUGE: TURBO BOOST757.15 each
x1
757.15
8
N64-83680-00
BOOST PRESSURE MET
N64-83680-00BOOST PRESSURE MET660.20 each
x1
660.20
9
6YF-83518-00
BULB, METER (T6.5, 14V-1.4W)
6YF-83518-00BULB, METER (T6.5, 14V-1.4W)9.15 each
x1
9.15
10
6YF-83606-00
CAP, BULB
6YF-83606-00CAP, BULB22.80 each
x1
22.80
11
N64-83612-00
COVER, METER PANEL
N64-83612-00COVER, METER PANEL157.20 each
x1
157.20
12
N64-83600-70
GAUGE: FUEL
N64-83600-70GAUGE: FUEL779.20 each
x1
779.20
13
N64-83600-70
GAUGE: FUEL
N64-83600-70GAUGE: FUEL779.20 each
x1
779.20
14
6YF-83518-00
BULB, METER (T6.5, 14V-1.4W)
6YF-83518-00BULB, METER (T6.5, 14V-1.4W)9.15 each
x1
9.15
15
6YF-83606-00
CAP, BULB
6YF-83606-00CAP, BULB22.80 each
x1
22.80
16
N64-83612-00
COVER, METER PANEL
N64-83612-00COVER, METER PANEL157.20 each
x1
157.20
17
64D-82570-11
SWITCH PANEL, SAFETY SWITCH
64D-82570-11SWITCH PANEL, SAFETY SWITCH167.55 each